Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Kanathur Kuppam Mgr Street In K.R.Kuppam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 33/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Kanathur Kuppam Mgr Street In K.R.Kuppam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 33/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_341599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cremation shed in kanathur kuppam bg at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 34/2023 - 2024
Construction of cremation shed in kanathur kuppam bg at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 34/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of fish net mending yard in kanathur kuppam at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 36/2023 - 2024
Construction of fish net mending yard in kanathur kuppam at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 36/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Improvements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building in reddikuppam at k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 35/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building in reddikuppam at k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 35/2023 - 2024
Read moreStrengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of open well in cpr kuppam at sempakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Construction of open well in cpr kuppam at sempakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to sasdai kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at k.r.kuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 32 /2023-2024
Improvements to sasdai kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at k.r.kuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 32 /2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to dhasari kuppam tank street in hanumanthapuram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road to dhasari kuppam tank street in hanumanthapuram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Providing and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to kuil kuppam kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at mananpathy panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 13/2023-2024
Improvements to kuil kuppam kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at mananpathy panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 13/2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type