Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Anganwadi Building In Reddikuppam At K.R.Kuppam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 35/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Anganwadi Building In Reddikuppam At K.R.Kuppam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 35/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_341914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Improvements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to kanathur kuppam mgr street in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 33/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to kanathur kuppam mgr street in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 33/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to sasdai kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at k.r.kuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 32 /2023-2024
Improvements to sasdai kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at k.r.kuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 32 /2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pues hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 4/2023 - 2024
Construction of girls toilet in pues hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 4/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pues arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 11 /2023 - 2024
Construction of girls toilet in pues arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 11 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Providing bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Read moreProviding bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Providing bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Read moreConstruction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Construction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type