Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cremation Shed In Kanathur Kuppam Bg At Kr. Kuppam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 34/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cremation Shed In Kanathur Kuppam Bg At Kr. Kuppam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 34/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of fish net mending yard in kanathur kuppam at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 36/2023 - 2024
Construction of fish net mending yard in kanathur kuppam at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 36/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to kanathur kuppam mgr street in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 33/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to kanathur kuppam mgr street in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 33/2023 - 2024
Read moreStrengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of open well in cpr kuppam at sempakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Construction of open well in cpr kuppam at sempakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in bg at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 50 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in bg at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 50 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to dhasari kuppam tank street in hanumanthapuram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road to dhasari kuppam tank street in hanumanthapuram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in bg road at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 7/2023 - 2024
Construction of rcc slab culvert in bg road at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 7/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in pudhupakkam bg at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 45 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in pudhupakkam bg at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 45 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type