Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sasdai Kuttai Baby Pond, Revetment, Step, Inlet And Outlet At K.R.Kuppam Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 32 /2023 2024
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sasdai Kuttai Baby Pond, Revetment, Step, Inlet And Outlet At K.R.Kuppam Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 32 /2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to pappan kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at alathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 23/2023-2024
Improvements to pappan kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at alathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 23/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Improvements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Improvements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to chettikazhani kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at pudhupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 42/2023-2024
Improvements to chettikazhani kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at pudhupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 42/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to kosavan kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 27/2023-2024
Improvements to kosavan kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 27/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to kuil kuppam kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at mananpathy panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 13/2023-2024
Improvements to kuil kuppam kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at mananpathy panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 13/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to vannan kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at oragadam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 48 /2023-2024
Improvements to vannan kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at oragadam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 48 /2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Improvements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building in reddikuppam at k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 35/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building in reddikuppam at k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 35/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to sakkili kulam main pond, revetment, retaining wall,step, inlet , outlet at hanumanthapuram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Improvements to sakkili kulam main pond, revetment, retaining wall,step, inlet , outlet at hanumanthapuram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type