Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nimbha Approach Road V.R.24 K.M.0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Chandur Railway Dist. Amravati (Second Call)
Description
Improvement To Nimbha Approach Road V.R.24 K.M.0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Chandur Railway Dist. Amravati (Second Call)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1007709_1
Reference
Number
SPD/AMT/40/891/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 41000
Tender Value -
Place Chandur Rly
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762305

Start Date February 16, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.