Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarring Internal Roads Under Krishnakripa Colony Tq. Chandur Railway Dist. Amravati.(Second Call)
|
| Description |
Tarring Internal Roads Under Krishnakripa Colony Tq.&Amp#X0d
Chandur Railway Dist. Amravati.(Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1159157_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/ 35 /UEE/999/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandur Rly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016140 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ronovation work at rh chandur railway, tq, chandur railway, dist. amravati
Ronovation work at rh chandur railway, tq, chandur railway, dist. amravati
Read moreRepairs to tahsil administrative building at chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati.
Repairs to tahsil administrative building at chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of mahalaxmi mandir under nmc chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati
Construction of mahalaxmi mandir under nmc chandur railway tq.chandur railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of nallah bridge shri guruvarya annaji maharaj and dattagiri maharaj at chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati
Construction of nallah bridge shri guruvarya annaji maharaj and dattagiri maharaj at chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of court building at chandur railway, taliuka chandur railway, district amravati
Construction of court building at chandur railway,&#x0d taliuka chandur railway, district amravati
Read moreImprovement to nimbha approach road v.r.24 k.m.0/00 to 1/500 tq. chandur railway dist. amravati (second call)
Improvement to nimbha approach road v.r.24 k.m.0/00 to 1/500 tq. chandur railway dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreAddition and alteration to create computer room in existing administrative building at government iti chandur railway, tq. chandur railway dist. amravati
Addition and alteration to create computer room in&#x0d existing administrative building at government iti chandur railway, tq. chandur railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of wall compound and installation of gym equipment to mahadeo ghat under nmc chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati
Construction of wall compound and installation of gym&#x0d equipment to mahadeo ghat under nmc chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist.&#x0d amravati
Read moreRepairs to front gate, internal road and drain at govt. ashram school at chirodi, tq, chandur railway, dist. amravati
Repairs to front gate, internal road and drain at govt. ashram school at chirodi, tq, chandur railway, dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of drains and wall compound in open space at samadhan colony in ward no.1 tq. chandur railway, dist amravati dist. amravati
Construction of drains and wall compound in open space at samadhan &#x0d colony in ward no.1 tq. chandur railway, dist amravati dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type