Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Rajura Baggi Road V.R.111 K.M 3/00 To 6/500, Tq. Chandur Railway Dist. Amravati.
Description
Improvement To Rajura Baggi Road V.R.111 K.M 3/00 To 6/500, Tq. Chandur Railway Dist. Amravati.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_986177_1
Reference
Number
29/251/Dt.11.01.2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83000
Tender Value -
Place Chandur Rly
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723026

Start Date January 18, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.