Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenace To Damarkheda Nandarkheda Sarangkheda Tembhe Torkheda To Sh 4 Road Mdr 16 Km.22/500 To 45/100 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenace To Damarkheda Nandarkheda Sarangkheda Tembhe Torkheda To Sh 4 Road Mdr 16 Km.22/500 To 45/100 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenace to sh-4 to damarkheda nandarkheda sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.0/00 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-4 to damarkheda nandarkheda sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.0/00 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to damarkheda nandarkheda biladi sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.4/700 to 6/700 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to damarkheda nandarkheda biladi sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.4/700 to 6/700 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to damarkheda nandarkheda biladi sarangkheda road and construction of concrete road in shelti village mdr-16 km.9/00 to 10/300 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to damarkheda nandarkheda biladi sarangkheda road and construction of concrete road in shelti village mdr-16 km.9/00 to 10/300 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-04 to torkheda vr-54 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sh-04 to torkheda vr-54 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vardhe to nandarkheda road odr-11 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to vardhe to nandarkheda road odr-11 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on lambola varde tembhe road mdr-35 in vardhe tembhe village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete gutter on lambola varde tembhe road mdr-35 in vardhe tembhe village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.32/250 to 34/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.32/250 to 34/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.29/750 to 32/250 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.29/750 to 32/250 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at torkheda village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of cement concrete road at torkheda village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to gavali moramba brahamhanpuri pimparde londhare jainagar sarangkheda to msh-1 road mdr-1 km.108/100 to 144/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to gavali moramba brahamhanpuri pimparde londhare jainagar sarangkheda to msh-1 road mdr-1 km.108/100 to 144/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type