Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter On Lambola Varde Tembhe Road Mdr 35 In Vardhe Tembhe Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter On Lambola Varde Tembhe Road Mdr 35 In Vardhe Tembhe Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976065_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.29 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.32/250 to 34/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.32/250 to 34/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.29/750 to 32/250 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola vardhe tembhe road mdr-35 km.29/750 to 32/250 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on lambola vardhe tembhe shelti road km.32/00 near village shelti tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of minor bridge on lambola vardhe tembhe shelti road km.32/00 near village shelti tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola to tembha mdr-35 odr-9 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola to tembha mdr-35 odr-9 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vardhe to nandarkheda road odr-11 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to vardhe to nandarkheda road odr-11 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola to shirud road vr-93 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola to shirud road vr-93 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-2)
Construction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-2)
Read moreConstruction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-1)
Construction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-1)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter on jaynagar kondhawal abhanpur road mdr-9 in jaynagar village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road and gutter on jaynagar kondhawal abhanpur road mdr-9 in jaynagar village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type