Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Lambola Vardhe Tembhe Road Mdr 35 Km.29/750 To 32/250 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Improvement To Lambola Vardhe Tembhe Road Mdr 35 Km.29/750 To 32/250 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927756_2
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.8 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.