Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Damarkheda Nandarkheda Biladi Sarangkheda Road And Construction Of Concrete Road In Shelti Village Mdr 16 Km.9/00 To 10/300 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Improvement To Damarkheda Nandarkheda Biladi Sarangkheda Road And Construction Of Concrete Road In Shelti Village Mdr 16 Km.9/00 To 10/300 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_956803_6
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.18 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.