Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Prakasha To Nandarkheda Road Odr 11 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Prakasha To Nandarkheda Road Odr 11 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956803_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.18 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vardhe to nandarkheda road odr-11 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to vardhe to nandarkheda road odr-11 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola to tembha mdr-35 odr-9 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola to tembha mdr-35 odr-9 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to manrad to shirud vr-22 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to manrad to shirud vr-22 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to padalda chikhali vr-12 road km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to padalda chikhali vr-12 road km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-4 to damarkheda nandarkheda sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.0/00 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-4 to damarkheda nandarkheda sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.0/00 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to jainagar ubhadagad manmodya road odr-12 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to jainagar ubhadagad manmodya road odr-12 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sonval to thengache km.0/00 to 2/500 road tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sonval to thengache km.0/00 to 2/500 road tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to chikhali digar to chikhali punarvasan road km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to chikhali digar to chikhali punarvasan road km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type