Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Concrete Gutter On Brahmanpuri Aslod Jainnagar Sarangkheda Road Mdr 1 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar (Part 2)
|
| Description |
Construction Concrete Gutter On Brahmanpuri Aslod Jainnagar Sarangkheda Road Mdr 1 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar (Part 2)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956803_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.18 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-1)
Construction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-1)
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpuri aslod jainagar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.141/00 to 145/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpuri aslod jainagar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.141/00 to 145/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.136/400 to 138/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.136/400 to 138/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.134/400 to 136/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.134/400 to 136/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.133/00 to 134/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.133/00 to 134/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of approch road of bridge at km.110/00 on bhagapur aslod jaynagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of approch road of bridge at km.110/00 on bhagapur aslod jaynagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sarangkheda tembe road mdr-16 in bhadgaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sarangkheda tembe road mdr-16 in bhadgaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to damalda to aslod road vr-58 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to damalda to aslod road vr-58 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreStorage bandhara at aslod no.01,nimbhora no.02 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Storage bandhara at aslod no.01,nimbhora no.02 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to damarkheda nandarkheda biladi sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.4/700 to 6/700 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to damarkheda nandarkheda biladi sarangkheda road mdr-16 km.4/700 to 6/700 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type