Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Brahamanpupri Aslod Jaingar Kukawal Sarangkheda Road Mdr 1 Km.134/400 To 136/100 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Improvement To Brahamanpupri Aslod Jaingar Kukawal Sarangkheda Road Mdr 1 Km.134/400 To 136/100 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_956804_4
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.