Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2022/23 Renovation Of Idayar Vilangappara Kulam In Dision 1 Of Koothattukulam Muncipality
|
| Description |
Pond Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/KKLM/SEC/23-24/MLA -SDF/EDYR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla sdf 2022 23 renovation of idayar vilangappara kulam in dision 1 of koothattukulam muncipality
Renovation of pond
Read moreMla-sdf-koothattukulam municipality 2022-construction of culvert at kurukkankunnu thoduveli road
Culvert construction
Read moreMla-sdf-2023/24-pipe line extension of manjerikunnu drinking water project nedumbara section-koothattukulam muncipality
Pipe line extension
Read moreMla-sdf-2023/24-pipe line extension of manjerikunnu drinking water project nedumbara section-koothattukulam muncipality
Pipe line extension
Read moreGeneral-koothattukulam-mla-sdf minimast at devamatha jn.-mla-sdf-sitc of minimast at devamatha jn. under koothattukulam municipality.-general electrical work
General-koothattukulam-mla-sdf&#x0d minimast at devamatha jn.-mla-sdf-sitc&#x0d of minimast at devamatha jn. under&#x0d koothattukulam municipality.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koothattukulam- mla-sdf mini mast at nellimuttathu road-mla-sdf sitc of mini mast at nellimuttathu road, under koothattukulam.-general electrical work
General-koothattukulam- mla-sdf mini&#x0d mast at nellimuttathu road-mla-sdf sitc of&#x0d mini mast at nellimuttathu road, under&#x0d koothattukulam.-general electrical work-retender
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMplads-2022/23-construction of koothattukulam kizhakombu jacob memmorial govt ayurveda hospital in koothattukulam muncipality
Building construction
Read moreMla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Mla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 sri m vijin mla -pilathara modon kulam bye pass road in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Mla-sdf-2022-23 sri m vijin&#x0d mla -pilathara modon kulam bye&#x0d pass road in cheruthazham&#x0d grama panchayath(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type