Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2023/24 Pipe Line Extension Of Manjerikunnu Drinking Water Project Nedumbara Section Koothattukulam Muncipality
|
| Description |
Pipe Line Extension
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/KKLM/SEC/23-24/MLA -SDF/7102/MAJERI |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-2023/24-pipe line extension of manjerikunnu drinking water project nedumbara section-koothattukulam muncipality
Pipe line extension
Read moreMla-sdf-mla -sdf-pipe line extension to vattappara moorkampatt drinking water
Mla-sdf-mla -sdf-pipe line extension to vattappara moorkampatt drinking water in valancheri municipality.
Read moreMla-sdf-2022/23-renovation of idayar vilangappara kulam in dision 1 of koothattukulam muncipality
Pond renovation
Read moreMla sdf 2022 23 renovation of idayar vilangappara kulam in dision 1 of koothattukulam muncipality
Renovation of pond
Read moreGeneral-koothattukulam-mla-sdf minimast at devamatha jn.-mla-sdf-sitc of minimast at devamatha jn. under koothattukulam municipality.-general electrical work
General-koothattukulam-mla-sdf&#x0d minimast at devamatha jn.-mla-sdf-sitc&#x0d of minimast at devamatha jn. under&#x0d koothattukulam municipality.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koothattukulam- mla-sdf mini mast at nellimuttathu road-mla-sdf sitc of mini mast at nellimuttathu road, under koothattukulam.-general electrical work
General-koothattukulam- mla-sdf mini&#x0d mast at nellimuttathu road-mla-sdf sitc of&#x0d mini mast at nellimuttathu road, under&#x0d koothattukulam.-general electrical work-retender
Read moreMla-sdf moger drinking water project in kumbala gp
Mla-sdf moger drinking water project in kumbala gp
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Mla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Mla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Read moreof your Industry type