Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 16/2023 24 Welcome Maintenance And Certain Misc B/R Items In Zone B Of Domestic Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 16/2023 24 Welcome Maintenance And Certain Misc B/R Items In Zone B Of Domestic Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_599629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreWelcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items at domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items at domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-17/2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone c at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-17/2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone c at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-15 of 2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone a at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-15 of 2023-24 welcome maintenance and certain misc b/r items in domestic area zone a at af station ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-29/2025-26 repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-30/2025-26 repair to certain roads in technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Repair to certain roads in technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-02/2024-25 repair to certain roads in domestic area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads in domestic area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to roof, chajja, facia and certain b/r works in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to roof, chajja, facia and certain b/r works in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type