Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity For Critical Components At Coal India Limited π Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Components, Including: π§ Element Part No 23049374 π§ Element Part No 23040988 A π§ Speed Sensor Assembly Part No 29543432 π§ Hose Assembly Part No 23049375 ποΈ Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of Coal India Limited. Keywords: Coal India Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Critical Components, Procurement, Bid Submission, Speed Sensor Assembly, Hose Assembly| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Part No 23049374,Element Part No 23040988 A,Speed Sensor Assembly Part No 29543432,Hose Asse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4885209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 29, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Element part no- 80001771,element part no-23040988a,element (transmission) part no- 452ptb0027
Read more
Bh60m kit 1000 part no-958hsb0127,element part no-23049374,cartridge oil filter part no-31z5180743,
Read more
Speed sensor assy, part no. 953tm02168,bolt, part no. 0101052095,hose assy, part no. chh1512016,bol
Read more
Speed sensor assy, part no. 953tm02168,bolt, part no. 0101052095,hose assy, part no. chh1512016,bol
Read more
Speed sensor,discharge hose pipe,part kit hydraulic ram,suspension bush kit,air filter element,carb
Read more
Fuel filter part no. 21746575.fuel hose part no. 22128302,gasket part no. 21537231,vaccum switch part no. 23307414,speed sensor part no. 21426987,& pressure sensor part no. 21880678
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParker speed sensor part no: -3783883
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type