Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Urgent Bid Invitation For Mining Components 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For Critical Mining Components To Enhance Operational Efficiency. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 1:00 Pm Essential Components Required Include: Speed Sensor Assy, Part No. 953 Tm02168 Bolt, Part No. 0101052095 Hose Assy, Part No. Chh1512016 🔧 Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Coal. Keywords: Speed Sensor Assy, Bolt, Hose Assy, Mining Components, Ministry Of Coal, Bid, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor Assy, Part No. 953 Tm02168,Bolt, Part No. 0101052095,Hose Assy, Part No. Chh1512016,Bol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4844047 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 06, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Swapneel Pipaliya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Northern Coalfields Limited