Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp .Project No.35/23 .Irupathiyanchu Mallukunnur O A D M A I N T E N A N C E R O A D Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp .Project No.35/23 .Irupathiyanchu Mallukunnur O A D M A I N T E N A N C E R O A D
Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pprojectno. 193/23 kavumthalae k k a l t h a y y e n i r o a dmaintenance -road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pprojectno. 193/23 kavumthalae k k a l t h a y y e n i r o a dmaintenance -road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 a m b e d k a r c o l o n y r o a d improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 a m b e d k a r c o l o n y r o a d improvement (pro. no. 114/24)
Read moreKotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp project n o 3 8 4 / 2 5 - c o m p l e c t i o n o f d r a i n a g e i n a d h a d i k k u n n u erippayil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp project&#x0d n o 3 8 4 / 2 5 - c o m p l e c t i o n o f&#x0d d r a i n a g e i n a d h a d i k k u n n u&#x0d erippayil road
Read moreof your Industry type