Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Print 16 X 4,Flex Without Print 16 X 4,Flex With Frame 5 X 4,Flex With Frame And Pipe 5 X 4,Wo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604825 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dhara Enterprises | - | 18-02-2024 08:51:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | laxmi enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 07:25:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | palmvision technology | - | 19-02-2024 12:25:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dhara Enterprises | Item Categories : Flex Print 16 X 4,Flex without Print 16 X 4,Flex with Frame 5 X 4,Flex with Frame and Pipe 5 X 4,Wo | 43315.00 | L1 |
| 2 | palmvision technology | Item Categories : Flex Print 16 X 4,Flex without Print 16 X 4,Flex with Frame 5 X 4,Flex with Frame and Pipe 5 X 4,Wo | 45325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | laxmi enterprises | Item Categories : Flex Print 16 X 4,Flex without Print 16 X 4,Flex with Frame 5 X 4,Flex with Frame and Pipe 5 X 4,Wo | 47450.00 | L3 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreFlex print design 8 x 6,flex print with frame 8 x 6,flex print 5 x4,flex with frame and stand 5 x 4
Read more
Glow sign board 5 x 7,photo print with frame 2 x 3,flex print 4 x 5,flex print with frame and stand
Read more
Acrylic board with vinayal print,acrylic photo frame 6 x 10,flex print 4 x 5,flex print 8 x 4,glows
Read more
Flex board with iron frame,flex print 6 x 4,flex board,flex print,flex board with iron frame,led lo
Read more
Flex print with frame 3by2,flex print with frame 4by3,flex print with frame 5by3,flex print with fr
Read more
Frame with print mount 18 x 24,flex print with stand 5 x 6,flex print with stand 6 x 6,eco flex pri
Read more
Flex size 10ft x 5 ft without frame,flex size 10ft x 4 ft without frame,flex size 5 ft x 5 ft witho
Read more
of your Industry type