Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme Pwd Div Bhilwara Package No. Rj 07 130/Dmft/2023 24
Description
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme Pwd Div Bhilwara Package No. Rj 07 130/Dmft/2023 24
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_368037_6
Reference
Number
NIT-25/2023-24 PWD ZONE AJMER
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ACE PWD Zone Ajmer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 15:00
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.