Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme Pwd Div Bhilwara Package No. Rj 07 139/Dmft/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme Pwd Div Bhilwara Package No. Rj 07 139/Dmft/2023 24
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_382263_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-33/2023-24 PWD ZONE AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680907 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-38
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-38
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-128/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-128/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-131/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-131/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-129/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-129/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-127/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-127/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-130/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-130/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-38/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div bhilwara package no. rj-07-38/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div shahpura package no. rj-07-139/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div shahpura package no. rj-07-139/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div shahpura package no. rj-07-139/dmft/2023-24
Construction of various roads in dmft scheme pwd div shahpura package no. rj-07-139/dmft/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type