Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 149/24 Sk Auditorium Balance Work Project 1 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638054_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/314 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984871 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-149/24 -sk auditorium balance work project 1-general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 689/24-25-mavinchuvadu mankkulagara road retarring balance portion-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25/neenduthara road renovation ward 9-(proj.no 149)ezhikkara gp-general civil work (retender)
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-332/vkm/25-26 renovation of panchayath auditorium vakathanam gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-332/vkm/25-26 renovation of panchayath auditorium vakathanam gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 755/24-25-mavinchuvadu manakkulagara kuruvagad central road balance work from stadium-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-renovation of corporation uhc project retender 2 kkd corporation -general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral multipurpose auditorium at central prison viyyur thrissur balance finishing work general civil
General multipurpose auditorium at&#x0d central prison viyyur thrissur balance&#x0d finishing work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type