Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro.No 295/25 26 Thekkedath Thaniyulla Parambil Road Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro.No 295/25 &Amp#X0d
26 Thekkedath Thaniyulla Parambil Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DP_828347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/6/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changaroth gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390531 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 102/25-26 madrassa valiyaparamb road ward-10-.- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 102/25-26&#x0d madrassa valiyaparamb road ward-10-.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26 renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26&#x0d renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi&#x0d road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 233/25-26 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road,ward19-.-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 233/25-26&#x0d renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road,ward19-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 273/25-26 filling of unused well in kaniyamkandi meethal nagar-.-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 273/25-26&#x0d filling of unused well in kaniyamkandi&#x0d meethal nagar-.-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 130/25-26 maintanance of kankadath edathumkunnummal tank ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 130/25-26&#x0d maintanance of kankadath&#x0d edathumkunnummal tank ward-4-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12--general civil work
Re tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26 ch muhammad koya library building renovation,ward-12-building renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26&#x0d ch muhammad koya library building&#x0d renovation,ward-12-building renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type