Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1575 Mtr Stretch Of 45 Mtr Wide Northern Periferal Road From Meerut Road(nh 58) To Hapur Road (Nh 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1575 Mtr Stretch Of 45 Mtr Wide Northern Periferal Road From Meerut Road(nh 58) To Hapur Road (Nh 24)
|
| Organisation | Ghaziabad Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_GDAUP_1103439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
654/4/PA-T/2025-26 Dt. 31.12.2025 (S.no-09) |
| Tender Fee | 18054 |
| EMD | 44.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034834 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh 58 km meerut bypass near jatauli to pavlikhas daurala road
Special repair work of nh 58 km meerut bypass near jatauli to pavlikhas daurala road
Read moreNew or reconstruction work of internal road of 44th battalion pac hapur road meerut in meerut district
New or reconstruction work of internal road of 44th battalion pac hapur road meerut in meerut district
Read moreNew or reconstruction work of internal road of 44th battalion pac hapur road meerut in meerut district
New or reconstruction work of internal road of 44th battalion pac hapur road meerut in meerut district
Read moreCleaning work of attrick fal sabji mandi parisar hapur road, meerut
Cleaning work of attrick fal sabji mandi parisar hapur road, meerut
Read moreCleaning of attrick fal sabji mandi lohiya nagar hapur road meerut
Cleaning of attrick fal sabji mandi lohiya nagar hapur road meerut
Read moreNew construction of the road from village phaphunda to meerut hapur bypass road
New construction of the road from village phaphunda to meerut hapur bypass road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on meerut bulandshahr road (hapur city portion) (odr) during 2023-24 in district hapur
Widening and strengthening work on meerut bulandshahr road (hapur city portion) (odr) during 2023-24 in district hapur
Read moreCleaning work of attrick fal sabji mandi lohiya nagar hapur road meerut
Cleaning work of attrick fal sabji mandi lohiya nagar hapur road meerut
Read moreCleaning work of attrick fal sabji mandi lohiya nagar hapur road meerut
Cleaning work of attrick fal sabji mandi lohiya nagar hapur road meerut
Read moreof your Industry type