Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Modular Plate With Switch Assembly 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Set Of Two Modular Plates With Switch Assembly, As Per The Specifications Outlined In The Indian Railway's Tender Document Icf Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 4 001, And In Compliance With Indian Standard 3854. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Compliance With The Aforementioned Specifications And Standards, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Modular Plate, Switch Assembly, Railway, Government Tender, Procurement, Bilaspur, Indian Standards, Icf Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 4 001, Is:3854| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Two Modular Plate With Switch Assembly Consisting Of Two Modular Plate (Plate & Cover) 01 No./&10 A One Way Modular Switches 2 Nos./Set. As Per Icf Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 4 001 And Is:3854.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106389884 |
|
Reference Number |
95245619 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389884/viewNitPdf_4621193.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
03 modular switch plate assembly suitable to fix three 10a switches as per as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 and is: 3854
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more03 modular switch plate assembly suitable to fix three 10a switches as per as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 and is: 3854
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of three modular plate with switch assembly consisting of three modular plate (plate & cover) 01 no. per and 10 a one way modular switches 3 nos/manufactured to is: 3854 and suitable for mounting as per icf drg no. icf/sk3-7-4-001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle assembly to drg.no. icf/sk3-6-4-032
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of two modular plate with switch assembly consisting of two modular plate (plate & cover) 01 no. per and 10 a one-way modular switches 2 nos/manufactured to is: 3854 and suitable for mounting as per icf drg no. icf/sk-7-4-001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of two modular plate with switch assembly consisting of two modular plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of two modular plate with switch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of two modular switch plate assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of two modular plate with switch assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v, dc mobile phone charging socket as per icf drg.no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt.m or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type