Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Living Room Accn Of Mco Complex,Repair Of Existing Bathroom Of Unit Lines,Repair Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5159883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Solutions | - | 03-08-2024 19:41:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANTA CLOTH HOUSE | - | 03-08-2024 20:13:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KALRA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 20:06:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | maahi enterprises | - | 23-07-2024 17:47:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S S K TRADERS | - | 28-07-2024 11:09:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | THE NAV NIRMAAN CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD FEROZEPUR | - | 27-07-2024 16:03:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreUpgradation of living room accn of mco complex,repair of existing bathroom of unit lines,repair of
Read more
Repair maint of existing living and non living accn at cob behiang
Repair maint of existing living and non living accn at cob behiang
Read moreUpgradation and renovation of bathroom complex
Upgradation and renovation of bathroom complex at soil conservation training school miran sahib jammu
Read moreUpgradation of sewage lines in trg bn complex and single jco living complex at prtc under ge north bangalore
Upgradation of sewage lines in trg bn complex and single jco living complex at prtc under ge north bangalore
Read moreRepair maint of existing living accn at cob h khunou and cob theigothang
Repair maint of existing living accn at cob h khunou and cob theigothang
Read moreDemolition of existing temporary living accn and provn of permanent living accn and provn of permanent living for sncos at af stn nathatop
Demolition of existing temporary living accn and provn of permanent living accn and provn of permanent living for sncos at af stn nathatop
Read moreImprovement upgradation of certain living in accn and messes at afs wadsar
Improvement upgradation of certain living in accn and messes at afs wadsar
Read moreRepair maint of offrs living accn and siting hall at tob ib complex of 5 assam rifles
Repair maint of offrs living accn and siting hall at tob ib complex of 5 assam rifles
Read moreof your Industry type