Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Sivankovil South Street (150042 R858) In Ward No.42
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Sivankovil South Street (150042 R858) In Ward No.42
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_430855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
497/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512071 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at merish street (150042r845) in ward no.42
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at merish street (150042r845) in ward no.42
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at antony ist crs street in ward no.42
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at antony ist crs street in ward no.42
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at periavilai south street (150037s1072) in ward no.37
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at periavilai south street (150037s1072) in ward no.37
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete laying work at asarimar south street, asarimar north street and thilagar street in ward no.24
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete laying work at asarimar south street, asarimar north street and thilagar street in ward no.24
Read moreof your Industry type