Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzml 220/24 Kuzhivila Anganavadi Perumchira Road Rennovation In Uzhamalakkal Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Uzml 220/24 Kuzhivila Anganavadi Perumchira Road Rennovation In Uzhamalakkal Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5a/AE/LSGD/UZML/23-24 Phase V |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uzhamalakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025899 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uzml55/24 kuzhivila sub centre toilet construction in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml55/24 kuzhivila sub centre toilet construction in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml222/24 chakrapanipuram anganavadi ramp in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Uzml222/24 chakrapanipuram anganavadi ramp in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Read moreUzml48/2023-24 kuzhivila popngalli road rennovationin uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml48/2023-24 kuzhivila popngalli road rennovationin uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml 175/2023-24 toilet for old panchayat office in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml 175/2023-24 toilet for old panchayat office in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml 53/2023-24 marangad l p s toilet construction in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml 53/2023-24 marangad l p s toilet construction in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml56/2023-24 manchammoola market rennovation in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml56/2023-24 manchammoola market rennovation in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml224/24 paruthikuzhi puliyoor kayathinmoodu roads rennovation in ward 2 in uzhamalakkal gp
Uzml224/24 paruthikuzhi puliyoor kayathinmoodu roads rennovation in ward 2 in uzhamalakkal gp
Read more140/23-24 kuzhivila mukku pannikkulathira road rennovation
140/23-24 kuzhivila mukku pannikkulathira road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pariyaram gp anganavadi
Annual plan 2023-24 pariyaram gp anganavadi renovation ward-3,4,12
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
Read moreof your Industry type