Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzml 53/2023 24 Marangad L P S Toilet Construction In Uzhamalakkal G P Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Uzml 53/2023 24 Marangad L P S Toilet Construction In
Uzhamalakkal G P Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603667_8 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/UZML/23-24 Phase II |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD section Uzhamalakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uzml 175/2023-24 toilet for old panchayat office in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml 175/2023-24 toilet for old panchayat office in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml54/2023-24 paruthikuzhi l ps toilet construction in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml54/2023-24 paruthikuzhi l ps toilet construction in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml39/2023-24 kuriaythi pallivetta re concrete l in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml39/2023-24 kuriaythi pallivetta re concrete l in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml 220/24 kuzhivila anganavadi - perumchira road rennovation in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Uzml 220/24 kuzhivila anganavadi - perumchira road rennovation in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Read moreUzml37/2023-24 alamcode road sidewall in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml37/2023-24 alamcode road sidewall in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml59/2023-24 chakrapanipuram anganwadi rennoavtion in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml59/2023-24 chakrapanipuram anganwadi rennoavtion in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml52/2023-24 snhss toilet construction in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml52/2023-24 snhss toilet construction in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml48/2023-24 kuzhivila popngalli road rennovationin uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml48/2023-24 kuzhivila popngalli road rennovationin uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml56/2023-24 manchammoola market rennovation in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml56/2023-24 manchammoola market rennovation in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml211/2023-24 maintanance to paruthikuzhi lps in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml211/2023-24 maintanance to paruthikuzhi lps in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type