Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzml48/2023 24 Kuzhivila Popngalli Road Rennovationin Uzhamalakkal G P Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Uzml48/2023 24 Kuzhivila Popngalli Road Rennovationin Uzhamalakkal G P Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591977_7 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/UZML/23-24 Phase1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD section Uzhamalakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreUzml37/2023-24 alamcode road sidewall in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml37/2023-24 alamcode road sidewall in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml 220/24 kuzhivila anganavadi - perumchira road rennovation in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Uzml 220/24 kuzhivila anganavadi - perumchira road rennovation in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Read moreUzml198/2023-24 valiyavila - kavuvila road reconcreting in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml198/2023-24 valiyavila - kavuvila road reconcreting in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml50/2023-24 parackara - kidangara road re concretein uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml50/2023-24 parackara - kidangara road re concretein uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml44/2023-24 kulappada road re concrete- in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml44/2023-24 kulappada road re concrete- in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUzml55/24 kuzhivila sub centre toilet construction in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml55/24 kuzhivila sub centre toilet construction in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type