Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Consumable Spares For Hcds Compressors 056 K 001 A/B/C (2025) At Iocl Paradip Refiner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6590355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply of herbiger spare for hcds compressors at iocl paradip refinery
Supply of herbiger spare for hcds compressors at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for hcds compressors 56-k-001 a/b/c at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for hcds compressors 56-k-001 a/b/c at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreLining up of services for revisioning of stuffing boxes of hcds compressors of paradip refinery at oem workshop
Lining up of services for revisioning of stuffing boxes of hcds compressors of paradip refinery at oem workshop
Read moreProcurement of hcds compressor (tag no. 056-k-001a/b/c) valves and valve internals (2025) of at ioc
Read more
Supply of spares for lp air compressors 95-k-001a/b/c
Supply of spares for lp air compressors 95-k-001a/b/c
Read moreExpert supervisory services for major inspection, overhauling and troubleshooting of hcds compressor 056-k-001 d of hcds unit at paradip refinery
Expert supervisory services for major inspection, overhauling and troubleshooting of hcds compressor 056-k-001 d of hcds unit at paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of utility air compressor (35-k-001a/b/c and 35-k-101a/b/c) spares
Procurement of utility air compressor (35-k-001a/b/c and 35-k-101a/b/c) spares
Read moreSupply of valve and actuator spares for nht-ccr, vgo-hdt, dhdt, hcds and fcc units at iocl paradip refinery
Supply of valve and actuator spares for nht-ccr, vgo-hdt, dhdt, hcds and fcc units at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreLining up of expert supervisory services for major inspection, overhauling and troubleshooting of 03 nos. howden compressors 056-k-001 a/b/c of hcds unit at paradip refinery
Lining up of expert supervisory services for major inspection, overhauling and troubleshooting of 03 nos. howden compressors 056-k-001 a/b/c of hcds unit at paradip refinery
Read moreof your Industry type