Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishment Dtpc (Digital Tele Protection Coupler) In 220 K V Ramchadrapur (Jusnl) Joda (Optcl) Transmission Line (At Both Ends) At 220/132 K V Gss, Adityapur Ii (Rcp)
|
| Description |
Establishment Dtpc (Digital Tele Protection Coupler) In 220 K V Ramchadrapur (Jusnl) Joda (Optcl) Transmission Line (At Both Ends) At 220/132 K V Gss, Adityapur Ii (Rcp)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JSEB_86254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/PR/JUSNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur-II (RCP) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=115724 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment dtpc (digital tele-protection coupler) in 220 kv ramchadrapur (jusnl) joda (optcl) transmission line (at both ends) at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Establishment dtpc (digital tele-protection coupler) in 220 kv ramchadrapur (jusnl) joda (optcl) transmission line (at both ends) at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read moreEstablishment dtpc (digital tele-protection coupler) in 220 kv ramchadrapur (jusnl) joda (optcl) transmission line (at both ends) at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Establishment dtpc (digital tele-protection coupler) in 220 kv ramchadrapur (jusnl) joda (optcl) transmission line (at both ends) at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of 220 kv rcp joda, chandil dc, 220 kv rcp chandil sc and 220 kv rcp chaibasa dc tl under tsd adityapur 2 (rcp) for the period from 01.04.25 to 31.03.26.
Annual maintenance work of 220 kv rcp joda, chandil dc, 220 kv rcp chandil sc and 220 kv rcp chaibasa dc tl under tsd adityapur 2 (rcp) for the period from 01.04.25 to 31.03.26.
Read moreConstruction of chemical earthing in forest, rocky or normal area foundation of tower location no. 01 to 64 of 220 kv rcp-chaibasa d/c, tower loc. no. 01 to 51 of 220 kv rcp-joda, chandil d/c tower loc. no. 02 to 52 of 220 kv rcp-chandil adityapur-ii
Construction of chemical earthing in forest, rocky or normal area foundation of tower location no. 01 to 64 of 220 kv rcp-chaibasa d/c, tower loc. no. 01 to 51 of 220 kv rcp-joda, chandil d/c tower loc. no. 02 to 52 of 220 kv rcp-chandil adityapur-ii
Read moreConstruction of approach road to connect 220 kv switchyard to road behind 33 kv switchyard at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii rcp
Construction of approach road to connect 220 kv switchyard to road behind 33 kv switchyard at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii rcp
Read moreDesign engineering supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv dc and 132 kv dc transmission line for di of 220 kv sc rcp- joda and 132 kv s/c joda-kendposi transmission line under turnkey basis
Design engineering supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv dc and 132 kv dc transmission line for di of 220 kv sc rcp- joda and 132 kv s/c joda-kendposi transmission line under turnkey basis
Read moreDesign engineering supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv dc and 132 kv dc transmission line for di of 220 kv sc rcp- joda and 132 kv s/c joda-kendposi transmission line under turnkey basis
Design engineering supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv dc and 132 kv dc transmission line for di of 220 kv sc rcp- joda and 132 kv s/c joda-kendposi transmission line under turnkey basis
Read moreDesign engineering supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv dc and 132 kv dc transmission line for di of 220 kv sc rcp- joda and 132 kv s/c joda-kendposi transmission line under turnkey basis
Design engineering supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv dc and 132 kv dc transmission line for di of 220 kv sc rcp- joda and 132 kv s/c joda-kendposi transmission line under turnkey basis
Read moreProviding of retaining wall for tower location no. 53 of 220 kv d/c rcp-cbsa transmission line under transmission sub-division, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Providing of retaining wall for tower location no. 53 of 220 kv d/c rcp-cbsa transmission line under transmission sub-division, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read morePcc and laying/spreading stone metal in 132 kv jadugoda ckt-01 and 02 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Pcc and laying/spreading stone metal in 132 kv jadugoda ckt-01 and 02 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read moreof your Industry type