Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Wbm Approach Road Wakhari Vr 85 To S H 548 E To S H 391 At Wakhari Vr 281 Ch 0/00 To 5/500 Tal Pandharpur
|
| Description |
Constructing Wbm Approach Road Wakhari Vr 85 To S H 548 E To S H 391 At Wakhari Vr 281 Ch 0/00 To 5/500 Tal Pandharpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1183594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Constructing WBM approach road Wakhari VR 85 to S H 548 E to S H 391 at Wakhari VR 281 Ch 0/00 to 5/ |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053878 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to s h 141 to shegaon dumala raod vr 31 ch 0/0 to 1/200 tal pandharpur
Improvements to s h 141 to shegaon dumala raod vr 31 ch 0/0 to 1/200 tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovement to bardi to bhose road vr-182 tal-pandharpur dist solapur.
Improvement to bardi to bhose road vr-182 tal-pandharpur dist solapur.
Read more1) const. wbm road madane wasti to aundhi pulujwadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur 2) const. wbm road vite puluj road to kharat pandhare wasti puluj, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
1) const. wbm road madane wasti to aundhi pulujwadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur 2) const. wbm road vite puluj road to kharat pandhare wasti puluj, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. wbm road sweri collage to talwar wasti gopalpur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. wbm road sweri collage to talwar wasti gopalpur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreS t b t - takali visava to kasegaon road vr no 187 ch no. 1.200 to 2.00 tal pandharpur, dist solapur.
S t b t - takali visava to kasegaon road vr no 187 ch no. 1.200 to 2.00 tal pandharpur, dist solapur.
Read moreImprovement to sh 281 to maroda road vr 40 km 0.00 to 3.600 tq.district akola
Improvement to sh 281 to maroda road vr 40 km 0.00 to 3.600 tq.district akola
Read moreImprovement to bhose khedbhose khedbhalawani gadegaon korti road sh-391 km 0/000 to 4/500 tal-pandharpur dist- solapur.
Improvement to bhose khedbhose khedbhalawani gadegaon korti road sh-391 km 0/000 to 4/500 tal-pandharpur dist- solapur.
Read moreImprovement to tungat to kolekar vasti, magarvasti road vr-27 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Improvement to tungat to kolekar vasti, magarvasti road vr-27 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to kauthali to jod rasta (vr 47) road vr 51 km 0/00 to 4/5000 tal pandharpur dist solapur
Improvements to kauthali to jod rasta (vr 47) road vr 51 km 0/00 to 4/5000 tal pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type