Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr And 09mtr Internal Roads In Sector 31, Panchkula Extension, Providing And Laying Of Tack Coat, 25 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete With Slurry Seal, Cat Eye, Delineator, Sign Board And Kerb Channel Complete In All Respect And A
|
| Description |
Sr Of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr And 09mtr Internal Roads In Sector 31, Panchkula Extension, Providing And Laying Of Tack Coat, 25 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete With Slurry Seal, Cat Eye, Delineator, Sign Board And Kerb Channel Complete In All Respect And A
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_484043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D55B04E8 61A3 4B93 830B F60176C28FB8270HSV |
| Tender Fee | 3180 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=562059 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-27, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Special repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-27, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Read moreSpecial repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-28, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Special repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-28, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Read moreSpecial repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Special repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreSpecial repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Special repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreSpecial repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Special repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreSpecial repair of shopping centre in sector-23 panchkula extension, (providing and laying of tack coat, 30 mm thick bituminous concrete with fog spray, cat eye, delineator, sign board, paver block, kerb channel and construction of pavement 60mm thick
Special repair of shopping centre in sector-23 panchkula extension, (providing and laying of tack coat, 30 mm thick bituminous concrete with fog spray, cat eye, delineator, sign board, paver block, kerb channel and construction of pavement 60mm thick
Read moreHew 79providing and laying of wmm, tack coat, dbm, bituminous concrete, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, kerb and channel and signage boards on roads in sector-76,77 and 78 faridabad
Hew 79providing and laying of wmm, tack coat, dbm, bituminous concrete, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, kerb and channel and signage boards on roads in sector-76,77 and 78 faridabad
Read moreProviding and laying of prime coat, 30kg/100 sqm tack coat, 50mm bm, 20mm ms and construction of pavement interlocking paver tiles 60mm thick, kerb, cat eyes delineator and thermoplastic paint etc. including 3 years mtc. and defect liability period f
Providing and laying of prime coat, 30kg/100 sqm tack coat, 50mm bm, 20mm ms and construction of pavement interlocking paver tiles 60mm thick, kerb, cat eyes delineator and thermoplastic paint etc. including 3 years mtc. and defect liability period f
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr. wide road external dividing sector-27/28 ans 28/30 in pkuc, tack coat 30kg./sq.m, 60mm dbm, 40mm thick bc, slurry seal 15mm, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, deilinator, painting of kerbs, providing missing kerb, cement concer
Special repair of 45 mtr. wide road external dividing sector-27/28 ans 28/30 in pkuc, tack coat 30kg./sq.m, 60mm dbm, 40mm thick bc, slurry seal 15mm, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, deilinator, painting of kerbs, providing missing kerb, cement concer
Read moreof your Industry type