Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Roads In Mts Kosli Special Repair Of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr And 18mtr Wide Road With The Specification Of Wbm Bm Tack Coat Premix Seal Coat Including Three Year Mtc Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Roads In Mts Kosli Special Repair Of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr And 18mtr Wide Road With The Specification Of Wbm Bm Tack Coat Premix Seal Coat Including Three Year Mtc Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_306314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/2023/EE/HSVP/REWARI |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP Division Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Special repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreSpecial repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Special repair of roads in mts kosli special repair of 10mtr 12mtr 15mtr and 18mtr wide road with the specification of wbm bm tack coat premix seal coat including three year mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreSpecial repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-27, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Special repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-27, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Read moreSpecial repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-28, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Special repair (sr) of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 07mtr internal roads in sector-28, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in
Read moreSr of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 09mtr internal roads in sector-31, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in all respect and a
Sr of 18mtr, 12mtr, 10mtr and 09mtr internal roads in sector-31, panchkula extension, providing and laying of tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete with slurry seal, cat eye, delineator, sign board and kerb channel complete in all respect and a
Read moreProviding and applying tack coat using hot straight run bitumen,laying premix 25 mm bm base course
Read more
Special repair of link road from hajipur to jugial sahora kandi (sec. hajipur to jugial) falling in assembly constituency dasuya (compaction of earthwork to 1st coat, tack coat, premix carpet, seal coat and misc items etc in mc mukeriandistrict hsp
Special repair of link road from hajipur to jugial sahora kandi (sec. hajipur to jugial) falling in assembly constituency dasuya (compaction of earthwork to 1st coat, tack coat, premix carpet, seal coat and misc items etc in mc mukeriandistrict hsp
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road by providing and applying tack coat premix carpeting from entrance gate to ob van garage at ddk campus kolkata
Repairing of bituminous road by providing and applying tack coat premix carpeting from entrance gate to ob van garage at ddk campus kolkata
Read moreProviding and laying 20 mm thick open graded premix carpet including tack coat,seal coat, water bound macadam with surface dressing on roads of nuhon and power colony, ggsstp rupnagar.
Providing and laying 20 mm thick open graded premix carpet including tack coat,seal coat, water bound macadam with surface dressing on roads of nuhon and power colony, ggsstp rupnagar.
Read moreM/t on tailing yuramurti road upto sarkhang, rancha, khurched, kogma and gompa km. 0/0 to 4/300). (sh - providing and laying primer coat, tack coat, premix carpet and seal coat in km. 2/500 to 4/00
M/t on tailing yuramurti road upto sarkhang, rancha, khurched, kogma and gompa km. 0/0 to 4/300). (sh - providing and laying primer coat, tack coat, premix carpet and seal coat in km. 2/500 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type