Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hew 79 Providing And Laying Of Wmm, Tack Coat, Dbm, Bituminous Concrete, Thermoplastic Paint, Cat Eyes, Kerb And Channel And Signage Boards On Roads In Sector 76,77 And 78 Faridabad
|
| Description |
Hew 79 Providing And Laying Of Wmm, Tack Coat, Dbm, Bituminous Concrete, Thermoplastic Paint, Cat Eyes, Kerb And Channel And Signage Boards On Roads In Sector 76,77 And 78 Faridabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_473937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025394CBED8 692E 4796 BD96 19A0EF622559250HSV |
| Tender Fee | 4180 |
| EMD | 16.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551843 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hew 76 providing and laying gsb, wmm, tack coat, dbm, bc, thermoplastic paint, signboard, cat eyes and road delineator etc. in sector-2, palwal and all other works contingent thereto i/c 3 yrs defect liability period free of cost.
Hew 76 providing and laying gsb, wmm, tack coat, dbm, bc, thermoplastic paint, signboard, cat eyes and road delineator etc. in sector-2, palwal and all other works contingent thereto i/c 3 yrs defect liability period free of cost.
Read more(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr. wide road external dividing sector-27/28 ans 28/30 in pkuc, tack coat 30kg./sq.m, 60mm dbm, 40mm thick bc, slurry seal 15mm, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, deilinator, painting of kerbs, providing missing kerb, cement concer
Special repair of 45 mtr. wide road external dividing sector-27/28 ans 28/30 in pkuc, tack coat 30kg./sq.m, 60mm dbm, 40mm thick bc, slurry seal 15mm, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, deilinator, painting of kerbs, providing missing kerb, cement concer
Read moreProviding and laying of dbm, bc, tack coat and prime coat at r.o.b.-78 in district saharanpur
Providing and laying of dbm, bc, tack coat and prime coat at rob 78 in district saharanpur
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 143 in distt. gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 143 in distt. gautam buddh nagar
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Read moreReconstruction work of una jaijon road sh p/l gsb,wmm,dbm,bc c/o u-shape drain p/l thermoplastic paint sign boards
Reconstruction work of una jaijon road sh p/l gsb,wmm,dbm,bc c/o u-shape drain p/l thermoplastic paint sign boards
Read moreProviding and laying of prime coat, 30kg/100 sqm tack coat, 50mm bm, 20mm ms and construction of pavement interlocking paver tiles 60mm thick, kerb, cat eyes delineator and thermoplastic paint etc. including 3 years mtc. and defect liability period f
Providing and laying of prime coat, 30kg/100 sqm tack coat, 50mm bm, 20mm ms and construction of pavement interlocking paver tiles 60mm thick, kerb, cat eyes delineator and thermoplastic paint etc. including 3 years mtc. and defect liability period f
Read moreGsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Gsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Read moreProviding wet mix macadam 75 mm thick consolidated thick (two layers) laying by mechanical paver over gsb / existing paved surface and laying of 60 mm thick dbm over wmm including preparation of wmm surface and applying prime coat and tack coat ove
Providing and laying of wet mix macadam 75 mm thick dbm 60 mm thick with applying prime coat and tack coat over wmm surafce and laying 40 mm thick bc over dbm and applying 2.50 mm thick thermoplastic paint and installing road stud 100x100 mm between
Read moreof your Industry type