Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hew 76 Providing And Laying Gsb, Wmm, Tack Coat, Dbm, Bc, Thermoplastic Paint, Signboard, Cat Eyes And Road Delineator Etc. In Sector 2, Palwal And All Other Works Contingent Thereto I/C 3 Yrs Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost.
|
| Description |
Hew 76 Providing And Laying Gsb, Wmm, Tack Coat, Dbm, Bc, Thermoplastic Paint, Signboard, Cat Eyes And Road Delineator Etc. In Sector 2, Palwal And All Other Works Contingent Thereto I/C 3 Yrs Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_523209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20262F158A98 1200 49B3 B70E 2C72A1F16D22251HSV |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602141 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hew 79providing and laying of wmm, tack coat, dbm, bituminous concrete, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, kerb and channel and signage boards on roads in sector-76,77 and 78 faridabad
Hew 79providing and laying of wmm, tack coat, dbm, bituminous concrete, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, kerb and channel and signage boards on roads in sector-76,77 and 78 faridabad
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 143 in distt. gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 143 in distt. gautam buddh nagar
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Read moreReconstruction work of una jaijon road sh p/l gsb,wmm,dbm,bc c/o u-shape drain p/l thermoplastic paint sign boards
Reconstruction work of una jaijon road sh p/l gsb,wmm,dbm,bc c/o u-shape drain p/l thermoplastic paint sign boards
Read more(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
Read moreGsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Gsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Read moreSurf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Surf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreProviding wet mix macadam 75 mm thick consolidated thick (two layers) laying by mechanical paver over gsb / existing paved surface and laying of 60 mm thick dbm over wmm including preparation of wmm surface and applying prime coat and tack coat ove
Providing and laying of wet mix macadam 75 mm thick dbm 60 mm thick with applying prime coat and tack coat over wmm surafce and laying 40 mm thick bc over dbm and applying 2.50 mm thick thermoplastic paint and installing road stud 100x100 mm between
Read moreProviding and laying earth work , gsb, wmm, primer coat, tack coat , dbm,b m, sdbc,bc etc. in approach road/re wall/vioaduct portion, , service road and super structure for construction of 2 lane rob
Approach road/re wall/vioaduct portion, , service road and super structure for construction of 2 lane rob in ilieu of railway crfossing no. 3-a at r prayagraj kanpur rail section of ncr in district-prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of internal roads rcc retaining wall in residential sector-80, faridabad. construction of internal road including earthwork, gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, thermoplastic paint and sign board etc. in phase-i, sector 80, faridabad
Construction of internal road including earthwork, gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, thermoplastic paint and sign board etc. in phase-i, sector 80, faridabad and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type