Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Gsb, Wmm, Prime Coat, Tack Coat, Dbm And Bc (Approaches) At R.O.B. 143 In Distt. Gautam Buddh Nagar
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Gsb, Wmm, Prime Coat, Tack Coat, Dbm And Bc (Approaches) At R.O.B. 143 In Distt. Gautam Buddh Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_853317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2050/30ET/GM(GZB)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager (GZB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Read moreProviding and laying of dbm, bc, tack coat and prime coat at r.o.b.-78 in district saharanpur
Providing and laying of dbm, bc, tack coat and prime coat at rob 78 in district saharanpur
Read moreGsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Gsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Read more(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
Read moreSurf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Surf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreProviding and laying of dbm, bc, tack coat and prime coat at rob-79 in district saharanpur
Providing and laying of dbm, bc, tack coat and prime coat at rob-79 in district saharanpur
Read moreProviding wet mix macadam 75 mm thick consolidated thick (two layers) laying by mechanical paver over gsb / existing paved surface and laying of 60 mm thick dbm over wmm including preparation of wmm surface and applying prime coat and tack coat ove
Providing and laying of wet mix macadam 75 mm thick dbm 60 mm thick with applying prime coat and tack coat over wmm surafce and laying 40 mm thick bc over dbm and applying 2.50 mm thick thermoplastic paint and installing road stud 100x100 mm between
Read moreSurf wk incl subgrade, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and hard shoulder bet km 19.500 to km 41.657 on rd chakpikarong- sajik-tampak-aigejang -khongtal to rana top from km 0.000 to km 2.871 under project sewak in manipur state
Surf wk incl subgrade, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and hard shoulder bet km 19.500 to km 41.657 on rd chakpikarong-sajik-tampak-aigejang-khongtal to rana top from km 0.000 to km 2.871 under project sewak in manipur state
Read moreProviding and laying primer coat, dbm, tack coat, bc etc. work in re wall
Providing and laying primer coat, dbm, tack coat, bc etc. work in re wall&#x0d and service road portion of 2 lane railway overhead bridge (rob) in lieu of level crossing no. 34-a at km. 815/19-20 on mugalsarai-prayagraj rail section of ncr between chhiwa
Read moreProviding and laying earth work , gsb, wmm, primer coat, tack coat , dbm,b m, sdbc,bc etc. in approach road/re wall/vioaduct portion, , service road and super structure for construction of 2 lane rob
Approach road/re wall/vioaduct portion, , service road and super structure for construction of 2 lane rob in ilieu of railway crfossing no. 3-a at r prayagraj kanpur rail section of ncr in district-prayagraj.
Read moreof your Industry type