Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tray To Drg. No. Cc 371 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3785991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AM CORPORATION | Make : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) | 19-08-2023 09:58:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A | 18-08-2023 21:56:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Arihant Engineers | Make : ARIHANT ENGGINERS Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) | 18-08-2023 20:28:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HERAMB ENTERPRISES | Make : ANY OF THE DEFINED Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A | 12-08-2023 18:08:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MATHURIA METAL INDUSTRIES | Make : MATHURIA METAL INDUSTRIES Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A | 08-08-2023 16:06:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAI PRANIL ENGINEERING | Make : SAI PRANIL ENGINEERING Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A | 18-08-2023 12:03:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIVSAGAR ENGINEERS | Make : Tray To Drg No CC-371 A Model : Tray To Drg No CC-371 A Title : Tray To Drg No CC-371 A | 07-08-2023 15:15:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : TRAY TO DRG NO CC-371A Model : TRAY TO DRG NO CC-371A Title : TRAY TO DRG NO CC-371A | 07-08-2023 15:30:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SURYA NDUSTRIES | Make : ANY OF THE DEFINED MAKE Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) | 09-08-2023 16:27:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | TECH HOLD ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : NA Model : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A (Q3) | 07-08-2023 14:37:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : VIJAY ENGINEERS Model : VE - TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A Title : TRAY TO DRG. NO. CC-371 A | 12-08-2023 14:56:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreof your Industry type