Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath 2025 26 (Proj No. 476/2025 26) Sankarakkandam Ayyankunnu Pump House Arampully Road Retarring In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath 2025 26 (Proj No. 476/2025 26) &Amp#X0d
Sankarakkandam Ayyankunnu Pump House Arampully Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/476/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289264 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 20/2025-26)- sankarakkandam ayyankunnu road drain construction in ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 20/2025-26)-&#x0d sankarakkandam ayyankunnu road drain construction in ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj. no. 462/2025-26)- sankarakkandam neduvarakkulam road construction in ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj. no. 462/2025-26)-&#x0d sankarakkandam neduvarakkulam road construction in ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 113/26)-alappatt vazhi retarring in ward 8
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 113/26)-alappatt vazhi retarring in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 152/26-star beedi company road retarring in ward 13
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 152/26-star beedi company road retarring in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025 - 26 proj no 156/26- mukkilakkulam road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025 - 26 proj no 156/26-&#x0d mukkilakkulam road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 146/26-m g road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 146/26-m g road&#x0d retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)- pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)-&#x0d pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 474/26)- prakruthi michabhoomi road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 474/26)-&#x0d prakruthi michabhoomi road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 138/26-santhi lane road retarring in -ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 138/26-santhi&#x0d lane road retarring in -ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj. no. 129/2025-26)- krishi bhavan road retarring in wards 5 6-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj. no. 129/2025-26)-&#x0d krishi bhavan road retarring in wards 5 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type