Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath 2025 26 (Proj. No. 462/2025 26) Sankarakkandam Neduvarakkulam Road Construction In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath 2025 26 (Proj. No. 462/2025 26) &Amp#X0d
Sankarakkandam Neduvarakkulam Road Construction In Ward 5 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/462/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288578 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 20/2025-26)- sankarakkandam ayyankunnu road drain construction in ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 20/2025-26)-&#x0d sankarakkandam ayyankunnu road drain construction in ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 476/2025-26)- sankarakkandam ayyankunnu pump house arampully road retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 476/2025-26)-&#x0d sankarakkandam ayyankunnu pump house arampully road&#x0d retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 458/26- janakeeya hotel sheet work -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 458/26-&#x0d janakeeya hotel sheet work -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025 - 26 proj no 156/26- mukkilakkulam road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025 - 26 proj no 156/26-&#x0d mukkilakkulam road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 146/26-m g road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 146/26-m g road&#x0d retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)- pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)-&#x0d pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type