Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cts Cable 10mm,Bulb,Tarpaulin 30x30,Trg Display Board With Printing 6x4,Walkie Talkie Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4754411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 08:33:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jai Mata Enterprises | - | 18-03-2024 12:27:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMARTH SUPPLIERS | - | 18-03-2024 09:00:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CTS cable 10mm,Bulb,Tarpaulin 30x30,Trg display board with printing 6x4,Walkie Talkie Set | 49637.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMARTH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CTS cable 10mm,Bulb,Tarpaulin 30x30,Trg display board with printing 6x4,Walkie Talkie Set | 50415.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Jai Mata Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CTS cable 10mm,Bulb,Tarpaulin 30x30,Trg display board with printing 6x4,Walkie Talkie Set | 51730.00 | L3 |