Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Walkie Talkie,Handheld Weather Meter,Trg Activity Board,Target 4 X4 Ft,Figure 11 Combat Target
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4131976
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 03:47
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS - 30-10-2023 09:24:14 MSE Qualified
2 mangalam associate - 29-10-2023 16:38:44 MSE Qualified
3 SAHIL ENTERPRISES - 29-10-2023 20:43:00 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WALKIE TALKIE,HANDHELD WEATHER METER,TRG ACTIVITY BOARD,TARGET 4X4 FT,FIGURE 11 COMBAT TARGET 74425.00 L1
2 mangalam associate (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WALKIE TALKIE,HANDHELD WEATHER METER,TRG ACTIVITY BOARD,TARGET 4X4 FT,FIGURE 11 COMBAT TARGET 77060.00 L2
3 GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : WALKIE TALKIE,HANDHELD WEATHER METER,TRG ACTIVITY BOARD,TARGET 4X4 FT,FIGURE 11 COMBAT TARGET 80400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise