Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mwd Walkie Talkie Set,Silent Whistle,Rubber Spiky Ball,Mw Dog Trg Clicker,Digital Stop Watch
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4661275
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 20, 2024 02:45
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION - 29-02-2024 18:59:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 NEW JET ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 19:11:06 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJA ENGINEERS - 29-02-2024 18:54:20 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MWD walkie talkie set,silent whistle,rubber spiky ball,MW DOG TRG CLICKER,DIGITAL STOP WATCH 13532.00 L1
2 M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MWD walkie talkie set,silent whistle,rubber spiky ball,MW DOG TRG CLICKER,DIGITAL STOP WATCH 19055.00 L2
3 NEW JET ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MWD walkie talkie set,silent whistle,rubber spiky ball,MW DOG TRG CLICKER,DIGITAL STOP WATCH 41034.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise