Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Play Ground Eqpt 1,2 Board See Saw, 4 Seater,Play Ground Eqpt,Merry Go Round, Ground Level
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5401286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vinay Wankhede
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIGHT BEACON ENTERPRISES | Make : Bright Beacon Model : Spring Rinder Play Ground EQUPT-1 Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 02-10-2024 17:52:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYA FIBRE PRODUCTS & OUT DOOR GYM EAUIPMENT | Make : DIVYA FIBER PRODUCT & OUTDOOR GYM EQUIPMENT Model : DIVYA FIBER PRODUCT & OUTDOOR GYM EQUIPMENT Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 05-10-2024 14:22:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | Make : ANERA KHALSA Model : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 08-10-2024 10:41:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S. RAJENDRA SPORTS | Make : GENZ Model : SPRING RIDER Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 10-10-2024 15:58:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PREMIER GLOBAL INC | Make : PGINC Model : SPRING RIDER Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 06-10-2024 13:45:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDSR24 Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 08-10-2024 18:48:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : IKHANKAR Model : VIDHI ENTERPRISES Title : PLAY GROUND EQPT-1 | 02-10-2024 21:12:23 | MSE | Qualified |