Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/17/2025 26 Construction Of Approach Road Of Eklavya Awasiya Vidyalaya In Vill Rajachak G.P Charu, Block Kanhachatti. (Length 600 M)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/17/2025 26 Construction Of Approach Road Of Eklavya Awasiya Vidyalaya In Vill Rajachak G.P Charu, Block Kanhachatti. (Length 600 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RWD_109153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2025-26/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147443 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing of boundary wall at-jharkhand awasiya balika vidyalaya, kanhachatti.
Rdd/sd/chatra/06/2025-26/gr_4 fencing of boundary wall at-jharkhand awasiya balika vidyalaya, kanhachatti.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25 renovation of aganbari kendra at khirgadda, village - khirgadda, block - kanhachatti, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25 renovation of aganbari kendra at khirgadda, village - khirgadda, block - kanhachatti, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreRwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Rwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for eklavya vidyalya at (i) kanhachatti, chatra, (ii) latehar and (iii) manatu, palamu
Construction of boundary wall for eklavya vidyalya at (i) kanhachatti, chatra, (ii) latehar and (iii) manatu, palamu
Read moreRwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Read moreConstruction of approach road rajpur panchayat sachiwalay in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti under district chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/14/2025-26/gr_3 construction of approach road rajpur panchayat sachiwalay in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti under district chatra.
Read moreConstruction of approach cement concrete road for adarsh eklavya awasiya vidhyalaya gurukulam jabalpur
Construction of approach cement concrete road for adarsh eklavya awasiya vidhyalaya gurukulam jabalpur
Read moreBalance work of water supply arrangement at eklavya adharsh awasiya vidyalaya singardeep of block bichhua
Balance work of water supply arrangement at eklavya adharsh awasiya vidyalaya singardeep of block bichhua distt. chhindwara_work of lying, jointing of pipe line construction of 30 kl capacity rcc sumpwell etc under deposit work.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/22/2024-25 repair of aganbari center at saraiya , vill. - saraiya , g.p. - tulbul, block - kanahchatti, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/22/2024-25 repair of aganbari center at saraiya , vill. - saraiya , g.p. - tulbul, block - kanahchatti, district - chatra
Read moreof your Industry type