Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 89/2324,Aluvilakam Thoduvay Road Reconcreting In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 92/23-24, thoduvay panthukulam road retarring ward-13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no 92/23-24, thoduvay panthukulam road retarring ward-13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no -70/2324,therikkunu road concreting ward-11-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-90/2324,marthoma sasthashetram road tarring ward-12-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road re tarring for 650m
Read moreannual plan-project no-90/2324,marthoma sasthashetram road tarring ward-12-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road re tarring for 650m
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 52/2023-24, nadayara ts canal adachavila pullanicode road retarring and interlocking-in varkala municipalitygeneral civil work
Road retarring and interlocking
Read moreannual plan-project no. 52/2023-24, nadayara ts canal adachavila pullanicode road retarring and interlocking-in varkala municipalitygeneral civil work
Road retarring and interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-192/23-24, construction of waste water drain in front of madannada temple ward -16-in varkala municipalitygeneral civil work
Drain construction
Read moreannual plan-project no-192/23-24, construction of waste water drain in front of madannada temple ward -16-in varkala municipalitygeneral civil work
drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel bund road reconcreting concreting in ward 16-2024- 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel&#x0d bund road reconcreting&#x0d concreting in ward 16-2024-&#x0d 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type