Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cam Shaft Assy,Winker Assy R 12 V 10 W,Arm Assy Kick Starter,Primary Chain Set,Ignition Switch,Fuel F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3886840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 04-09-2023 17:31:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 04-09-2023 17:49:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 04-09-2023 17:38:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAM SHAFT ASSY,WINKER ASSY R 12V 10W,ARM ASSY KICK STARTER,PRIMARY CHAIN SET,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL F | 34309.00 | L1 |
| 2 | veena enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAM SHAFT ASSY,WINKER ASSY R 12V 10W,ARM ASSY KICK STARTER,PRIMARY CHAIN SET,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL F | 35772.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAM SHAFT ASSY,WINKER ASSY R 12V 10W,ARM ASSY KICK STARTER,PRIMARY CHAIN SET,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL F | 38160.00 | L3 |